id="mastop_publish"-->
Home / Prefeitos

Prefeitos Eleitos

 

FETASPBB1

 

 

 

PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE

NOME PREFEITO

ÁGUA BRANCA

TARCISIO ALVES FIRMINO

AGUIAR

MANOEL BATISTA GUEDES FILHO

ALAGOA GRANDE

HILDON REGIS NAVARRO FILHO

ALAGOA NOVA

KLEBER HERCULANO DE MORAES

ALAGOINHA

ALCIONE MARACAJA DE MORAIS BELTRAO

ALCANTIL

JOSE ADEMAR DE FARIAS

ALGODÃO DE JANDAÍRA

HUMBERTO DOS SANTOS

ALHANDRA

MARCELO RODRIGUES DA COSTA

AMPARO

JOSE ARNALDO DA SILVA

APARECIDA

JULIO CESAR QUEIROGA DE ARAÚJO

ARAÇAGI

JOSE ALEXANDRINO PRIMO

ARARA

ERALDO FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO

ARARUNA

WILMA TARGINO MARANHAO

AREIA

PAULO GOMES PEREIRA

AREIA DE BARAÚNAS

VANDERLITA GUEDES PEREIRA

AREIAL

CICERO PEDRO MEDA DE ALMEIDA

AROEIRAS

MYLTON DOMINGUES DE AGUIAR MARQUES

ASSUNÇÃO

RAFAEL ANDERSON DE FARIAS OLIVEIRA

BAÍA DA TRAIÇÃO

MANUEL MESSIAS RODRIGUES

BANANEIRAS

DOUGLAS LUCENA MOURA DE MEDEIROS

BARAÚNA

ALYSON JOSE SILVA AZEVEDO

BARRA DE SANTA ROSA

FABIAN DUTRA SILVA

BARRA DE SANTANA

ANNA HELOYSA ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE LUDGERIO

BARRA DE SÃO MIGUEL

LUZINECTT TEIXEIRA LOPES

BAYEUX

EXPEDITO PEREIRA DE SOUZA

BELÉM

EDGARD GAMA

BELÉM DO BREJO DO CRUZ

GERMANO LACERDA DA CUNHA

BERNARDINO BATISTA

GERVAZIO GOMES DOS SANTOS

BOA VENTURA

MIGUEL ESTANISLAU FILHO

BOA VISTA

EDVAN PEREIRA LEITE

BOM JESUS

ROBERTO BANDEIRA DE MELO BARBOSA

BOM SUCESSO

IVALDO WASHINGTON DE LIMA

BONITO DE SANTA FÉ

ALDERI DE OLIVEIRA CAJU

BOQUEIRÃO

JOAO PAULO BARBOSA LEAL SEGUNDO

BORBOREMA

MARIA PAULA GOMES PEREIRA

BREJO DO CRUZ

ANA MARIA DUTRA DA SILVA

BREJO DOS SANTOS

LUIZ VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA

CAAPORÃ

JOAO BATISTA SOARES

CABACEIRAS

LUIZ AIRES CAVALCANTE

CABEDELO

JOSE MARIA DE LUCENA FILHO

CACHOEIRA DOS ÍNDIOS

FRANCISCO DANTAS RICARTE

CACIMBA DE AREIA

ORISMAN FERREIRA DA NÓBREGA

CACIMBA DE DENTRO

EDMILSON GOMES DE SOUZA

CACIMBAS

GERALDO TERTO DA SILVA

CAIÇARA

CICERO FRANCISCO DA SILVA

CAJAZEIRAS

FRANCISCA DENISE ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA

CAJAZEIRINHAS

CRISTOVAO AMARO DA SILVA FILHO

CALDAS BRANDÃO

NEUMA RODRIGUES DE MOURA SOARES

CAMALAÚ

JACINTO BEZERRA DA SILVA

CAMPINA GRANDE

ROMERO RODRIGUES VEIGA

CAPIM

EDVALDO CARLOS FREIRE JUNIOR

CARAÚBAS

SEVERINO VIRGÍNIO DA SILVA

CARRAPATEIRA

ANDRE PEDROSA ALVES

CASSERENGUE

LUIS CARLOS FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS

CATINGUEIRA

ALBINO FELIX DE SOUSA NETO

CATOLÉ DO ROCHA

LEOMAR BENICIO MAIA

CATURITÉ

JAIR DA SILVA RAMOS

CONCEIÇÃO

JOSE IVANILSON SOARES DE LACERDA

CONDADO

CAIO RODRIGO BEZERRA PAIXAO

CONDE

TATIANA LUNDGREN CORREA DE OLIVEIRA

CONGO

ROMUALDO ANTONIO QUIRINO DE SOUSA

COREMAS

ANTONIO CARLOS CAVALCANTI LOPES

COXIXOLA

GIVALDO LIMEIRA DE FARIAS

CRUZ DO ESPÍRITO SANTO

PEDRO GOMES PEREIRA

CUBATI

EDUARDO RONIELLE GUIMARAES MARTINS DANTAS

CUITÉ

EUDA FABIANA DE FARIAS PALMEIRA VENANCIO

CUITÉ DE MAMANGUAPE

ISAURINA SANTOS MEIRELES DE BRITO

CUITEGI

GUILHERME CUNHA MADRUGA JUNIOR

CURRAL DE CIMA

NADIR FERNANDES DE FARIAS

CURRAL VELHO

JOAQUIM ALVES BARBOSA FILHO

DAMIÃO

LUCILDO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA

DESTERRO

ROSANGELA DE FATIMA LEITE

DIAMANTE

MARCILIA MANGUEIRA GUIMARAES

DONA INÊS

ANTONIO JUSTINO DE ARAUJO NETO

DUAS ESTRADAS

EDSON GOMES DE LUNA

EMAS

JOSE WILLIAM SEGUNDO MADRUGA

ESPERANÇA

ANDERSON MONTEIRO COSTA

FAGUNDES

JOSE PEDRO DA SILVA

FREI MARTINHO

AGUIFAILDO LIRA DANTAS

GADO BRAVO

AUSTERLIANO EVALDO ARAUJO

GUARABIRA

ZENÓBIO TOSCANO DE OLIVEIRA

GURINHÉM

TARCÍSIO SAULO DE PAIVA

GURJÃO

RONALDO RAMOS DE QUEIROZ

IBIARA

PEDRO FEITOZA LEITE

IGARACY

DEUSALEIDE JERONIMO LEITE

IMACULADA

ALDO LUSTOSA DA SILVA

INGÁ

MANOEL BATISTA CHAVES FILHO

ITABAIANA

ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES DE MELO JUNIOR

ITAPORANGA

AUDIBERG ALVES DE CARVALHO

ITAPOROROCA

CELSO DE MORAIS ANDRADE NETO

ITATUBA

ARON RENE MARTINS DE ANDRADE

JACARAÚ

JOAO RIBEIRO FILHO

JERICÓ

CLAUDEEIDE DE OLIVEIRA MELO

JOÃO PESSOA

CICERO DE LUCENA FILHO

JOCA CLAUDINO

LUCRECIA ADRIANA DE ANDRADE BARBOSA DANTAS

JUAREZ TÁVORA

MARIA ANA FARIAS DOS SANTOS

JUAZEIRINHO

CARLEUSA CASTRO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA RAULINO

JUNCO DO SERIDÓ

COSMO SIMOES DE MEDEIROS

JURIPIRANGA

PAULO DALIA TEIXEIRA

JURU

LUIZ GALVAO DA SILVA

LAGOA

MAGNO DEMYS DE OLIVEIRA BORGES

LAGOA DE DENTRO

FABIANO PEDRO DA SILVA

LAGOA SECA

JOSE TADEU SALES DE LUNA

LASTRO

WILMESON EMMANUEL MENDES SARMENTO

LIVRAMENTO

CARMELITA ESTEVAO VENTURA SOUSA

LOGRADOURO

CELIA MARIA DE QUEIROZ CARVALHO

LUCENA

MARCELO SALES DE MENDONCA

MÃE D'ÁGUA

MARGARIDA MARIA FRAGOSO SOARES

MALTA

MANOEL BENEDITO DE LUCENA FILHO

MAMANGUAPE

EDUARDO CARNEIRO DE BRITO

MANAÍRA

JOSE SIMAO DE SOUSA

MARCAÇÃO

ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA BARRETO

MARI

MARCOS AURELIO MARTINS DE PAIVA

MARIZÓPOLIS

JOSE VIEIRA DA SILVA

MASSARANDUBA

JOANA DARC QUEIROGA MENDONCA COUTINHO

MATARACA

OLIMPIO DE ALENCAR ARAUJO BEZERRA

MATINHAS

MARIA DE FATIMA SILVA

MATO GROSSO

RAELLYSON RODRIGO OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO

MATURÉIA

DANIEL DANTAS WANDERLEY

MOGEIRO

ANTONIO JOSE FERREIRA

MONTADAS

JAIRO HERCULANO DE MELO

MONTE HOREBE

CLAUDIA APARECIDA DIAS

MONTEIRO

EDNACE ALVES SILVESTRE HENRIQUE

MULUNGU

JOANA DARC RODRIGUES BANDEIRA FERRAZ

NATUBA

JOSE LINS DA SILVA FILHO

NAZAREZINHO

SALVAN MENDES PEDROZA

NOVA FLORESTA

JOAO ELIAS DA SILVEIRA NETO AZEVEDO

NOVA OLINDA

MARIA DO CARMO SILVA

NOVA PALMEIRA

JOSE FELIX DE LIMA FILHO

OLHO D'ÁGUA

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CARVALHO

OLIVEDOS

GRIGORIO DE ALMEIDA SOUTO

OURO VELHO

NATALIA CARNEIRO NUNES DE LIRA

PARARI

JOSE JOSEMAR FERREIRA DE SOUZA

PASSAGEM

MAGNO SILVA MARTINS

PATOS

FRANCISCA GOMES ARAUJO MOTTA

PAULISTA

SEVERINO PEREIRA DANTAS

PEDRA BRANCA

JOSE DE ANCHIETA NOIA

PEDRA LAVRADA

ROBERTO JOSE VASCONCELOS CORDEIRO

PEDRAS DE FOGO

DERIVALDO ROMAO DOS SANTOS

PEDRO RÉGIS

JOSE AURELIO FERREIRA

PIANCÓ

FRANCISCO SALES DE LIMA LACERDA

PICUÍ

ACACIO ARAUJO DANTAS

PILAR

VIRGINIA MARIA PEIXOTO VELLOSO BORGES

PILÕES

ADRIANA APARECIDA SOUZA DE ANDRADE

PILÕEZINHOS

ROSINALDO LUCENA MENDES

PIRPIRITUBA

RINALDO DE LUCENA GUEDES

PITIMBU

LEONARDO JOSE BARBALHO CARNEIRO

POCINHOS

CLAUDIO CHAVES COSTA

POÇO DANTAS

JOSE GURGEL SOBRINHO

POÇO DE JOSÉ DE MOURA

AURILEIDE EGIDIO DE MOURA

POMBAL

YASNAIA POLLYANNA WERTON DUTRA

PRATA

ANTONIO COSTA NOBREGA JUNIOR

PRINCESA ISABEL

DOMINGOS SAVIO MAXIMIANO ROBERTO

PUXINANÃ

LUCIA DE FATIMA AIRES MIRANDA

QUEIMADAS

JACÓ MOREIRA MACIEL

QUIXABA

JÚLIO CEZAR DE MEDEIROS BATISTA

REMÍGIO

MELCHIOR NAELSON BATISTA DA SILVA

RIACHÃO

FABIO MOURA DE MOURA

RIACHÃO DO BACAMARTE

JOSE GIL MOTA TITO

RIACHÃO DO POÇO

JOSE CONSTANCIO SOBRINHO

RIACHO DE SANTO ANTÔNIO

JOSEVALDO DA SILVA COSTA

RIACHO DOS CAVALOS

JOAQUIM HUGO VIEIRA CARNEIRO

RIO TINTO

SEVERINA FERREIRA ALVES

SALGADINHO

DEBORA CRISTIANE FARIAS MORAIS

SALGADO DE SÃO FÉLIX

ADAURIO ALMEIDA

SANTA CECÍLIA

DANIEL LOPES DE MENDONCA

SANTA CRUZ

RAIMUNDO ANTUNES BATISTA

SANTA HELENA

EMMANUEL FELIPE LUCENA MESSIAS

SANTA INÊS

JOAO NILDO LEITE

SANTA LUZIA

JOSE ADEMIR PEREIRA DE MORAIS

SANTA RITA

REGINALDO PEREIRA DA COSTA

SANTA TERESINHA

JOSE DE ARIMATEIA NUNES CAMBOIM

SANTANA DE MANGUEIRA

TANIA MANGUEIRA NITAO INACIO

SANTANA DOS GARROTES

ELIO RIBEIRO DE MORAIS

SANTO ANDRÉ

SILVANA FERNANDES MARINHO DE ARAUJO

SÃO BENTINHO

GIOVANA LEITE CAVALCANTI OLIMPIO

SÃO BENTO

GEMILTON SOUZA DA SILVA

SÃO DOMINGOS DE POMBAL

ODAISA DE CASSIA QUEIROGA DA SILVA NOBREGA

SÃO DOMINGOS DO CARIRI

JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA

SÃO FRANCISCO

JOAO BOSCO GADELHA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO

SÃO JOÃO DO CARIRI

VALTER MARCONE MEDEIROS

SÃO JOÃO DO RIO DO PEIXE

JOSE AIRTON PIRES DE SOUSA

SÃO JOÃO DO TIGRE

JOSE MAUCELIO BARBOSA

SÃO JOSÉ DA LAGOA TAPADA

EVILASIO FORMIGA LUCENA NETO

SÃO JOSÉ DE CAIANA

JOSE WALTER MARINHO MARSICANO JUNIOR

SÃO JOSÉ DE ESPINHARAS

RENE TRIGUEIRO CAROCA

SÃO JOSÉ DE PIRANHAS

DOMINGOS LEITE DA SILVA NETO

SÃO JOSÉ DE PRINCESA

LUIZ FERREIRA DE MORAIS

SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM

ROSALBA GOMES DA NOBREGA

SÃO JOSÉ DO BREJO DO CRUZ

ALDINEIDE SARAIVA DE OLIVEIRA

SÃO JOSÉ DO SABUGI

IRACEMA NELIS DE ARAUJO DANTAS

SÃO JOSÉ DOS CORDEIROS

FERNANDO MARCOS DE QUEIROZ

SÃO JOSÉ DOS RAMOS

EDUARDO GINDRE CAXIAS DE LIMA

SÃO MAMEDE

FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS LOPES DE SOUSA

SÃO MIGUEL DE TAIPU

CLODOALDO BELTRAO BEZERRA DE MELO

SÃO SEBASTIÃO DE LAGOA DE ROÇA

MARIA DO SOCORRO CARDOSO

SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO UMBUZEIRO

FRANCISCO ALÍPIO NEVES

SÃO VICENTE DO SERIDÓ

MARIA GRACIETE DO NASCIMENTO DANTAS

SAPÉ

FLAVIO ROBERTO MALHEIROS FELICIANO

SERRA BRANCA

EDUARDO JOSE TORREAO MOTA

SERRA DA RAIZ

ADAILMA FERNANDES DA SILVA

SERRA GRANDE

JAIRO HALLEY DE MOURA CRUZ

SERRA REDONDA

MANOEL MARCELO DE ANDRADE

SERRARIA

SEVERINO FERREIRA DA SILVA

SERTÃOZINHO

MARCIA MOUSINHO ARAUJO

SOBRADO

GEORGE JOSE PORCIUNCULA PEREIRA COELHO

SOLÂNEA

SEBASTIAO ALBERTO CANDIDO DA CRUZ

SOLEDADE

JOSE BENTO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO

SOSSÊGO

CARLOS ANTONIO ALVES DA SILVA

SOUSA

ANDRE AVELINO DE PAIVA GADELHA NETO

SUMÉ

FRANCISCO DUARTE DA SILVA NETO

TACIMA

ERIVAN BEZERRA DANIEL

TAPEROÁ

JURANDI GOUVEIA FARIAS

TAVARES

AILTON NIXON SUASSUNA PORTO

TEIXEIRA

EDMILSON ALVES DOS REIS

TENÓRIO

EVILAZIO DE ARAUJO SOUTO

TRIUNFO

DAMISIO MANGUEIRA DA SILVA

UIRAÚNA

JOAO BOSCO NONATO FERNANDES

UMBUZEIRO

THIAGO PESSOA CAMELO

VÁRZEA

JOSE IVALDO DE MORAIS

VIEIRÓPOLIS

ANTONIO CEZAR BRAGA

VISTA SERRANA

JURANDY ARAUJO DA SILVA

ZABELÊ

IRIS DE CEU DE SOUSA HENRIQUE

 

Indique esta página a um amigo! Preparar para Impressão